Prayer RoomSign In / Create Account

Ministry profile

Love of God Prayer Ministry

Love of God Prayer Ministry prayer community

Love of God Prayer Ministry

Prayer Ministry - Lagos, Nigeria

Prayer Ministry
0Followers
0Prayer requests
0Testimonies
0Posts

No posts yet

This ministry has not published any posts yet.

No prayer requests yet

Prayer requests submitted to this ministry will appear here.

Submit Prayer Request

Sign in to submit a request

Create an account or sign in so this ministry can pray with you.

Sign In / Create Account

No testimonies yet

Approved testimonies for this ministry will appear here.

About Love of God Prayer Ministry

Prayer Ministry

Leader
Frank
Location
Lagos, Nigeria

Live Activity

Live activity at Love of God Prayer Ministry

Recent public prayer, testimony, follower, and wall updates for this ministry.

0 online now0 recently activeLast active now

No activity yet

Fresh prayer, testimony, follower, and ministry updates will appear here as they happen.